Skip to content
Back to Hermosa Beach Delivery 

Certafarm Delivery

Delivery
Photo

About Certafarm Delivery

Certafarm Delivery is a cannabis delivery located in Hermosa Beach, California.

Cannabis in California is currently classified as Fully Legal. Both recreational and medical cannabis are legal. Recreational customers must be 21+. The possession limit is Up to 1 oz (28.5g).

To reach Certafarm Delivery, call (310) 200-9330 and email them. We recommend calling ahead to confirm hours and product availability.



What to Know About Cannabis Delivery

  • Have your valid government-issued photo ID ready for verification at delivery
  • Minimum order amounts may apply — check before ordering
  • Delivery areas and hours vary — confirm your address is within their service range
  • Orders can often be placed by phone or through the delivery service's website
  • Someone 21+ (or 18+ with medical card) must be present to receive the delivery

Know before you go — free courses

All 17 free courses, with certificates →


Cannabis in California

Legal Status
Fully Legal
Medical
Legal — 18+ with card
Recreational
Legal — 21+
Possession Limit
Up to 1 oz (28.5g)

California legalized medical cannabis in 1996 and recreational in 2016.

Full California Cannabis Laws →

Community Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to share your experience!

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the phone number for Certafarm Delivery?

You can reach Certafarm Delivery by phone at (310) 200-9330. We recommend calling ahead to confirm hours and availability before your visit.

What are the hours for Certafarm Delivery?

We don't have confirmed hours for Certafarm Delivery at this time. We recommend calling (310) 200-9330 to confirm their current schedule.

What area does Certafarm Delivery deliver to?

Certafarm Delivery provides delivery in the Hermosa Beach, California area. Delivery zones vary, so confirm your address is within range by calling (310) 200-9330 or checking their website.

Is there a minimum order for delivery from Certafarm Delivery?

Many cannabis delivery services have minimum order requirements. Contact Certafarm Delivery to confirm their minimum and browse available products.

What do I need for cannabis delivery?

You'll need a valid government-issued photo ID at the time of delivery. Someone 21+ (or 18+ with a medical card) must be present to receive the order.

Is cannabis legal in California?

Cannabis in California is currently classified as: Fully Legal. Both medical and recreational use are legal. Recreational users must be 21+. Possession limit: Up to 1 oz (28.5g).

Other Delivery in Hermosa Beach

View All in Hermosa Beach →

Is this your business? Claim your listing to add your menu, deals, and photos.

Shop Cannabis Online

Premium, lab-tested products shipped to all 50 states by Chronic Guru.

Questions & Answers

No questions yet. Be the first to ask!



Cannabis deals near Hermosa Beach

Get dispensary updates and deals in the Hermosa Beach area — straight to your inbox.

Free. No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.

Your Cart (0)

Your cart is empty

Browse Dispensaries
Permzilla From $12.99
Shop Cannabis Online