Skip to content
Back to Sebastian Smoke-shops 

Infinity Smoke And Vape

Smoke shop Open Now
726 S Fleming St
Sebastian, FL 32958

Business Hours

Monday 8:00am – 10:00pm Today
Tuesday 8:00am – 10:00pm
Wednesday 8:00am – 10:00pm
Thursday 8:00am – 10:00pm
Friday 8:00am – 10:00pm
Saturday 8:00am – 10:00pm
Sunday 8:00am – 10:00pm
Photo

About Infinity Smoke And Vape

Infinity Smoke And Vape is a Smoke Shop located at 726 S Fleming St, 32958 in Sebastian, Florida. They carry smoking accessories, glass pipes, rolling papers, grinders, and related products. They have a 4.1 out of 5 rating based on 119 reviews.

Infinity Smoke And Vape carries CBD products. Hemp-derived CBD is federally legal under the 2018 Farm Bill and available without a prescription.

To reach Infinity Smoke And Vape, call 7725715824 and visit their website. Call ahead to confirm hours and product availability.



Know before you go — free courses

All 17 free courses, with certificates →


Cannabis in Florida

Legal Status
Medical Only
Medical
Legal — 18+ with card
Recreational
Not legal
Possession Limit
Medical: 2.5 oz per 35 days

Florida has one of the largest medical cannabis programs in the US.

Full Florida Cannabis Laws →

Legal Cannabis Products Available in Florida

While recreational cannabis isn't yet legal in Florida, hemp-derived THCA products are federally legal under the 2018 Farm Bill and ship to all 50 states. THCA flower is molecularly identical to dispensary cannabis — learn how to tell quality products from low-grade alternatives.

Read our THCA guide →

Community Reviews (5)

3.0
5 reviews
EE
E E a month ago

Sam was super patient and helpful! Her smile and positive attitude is going to take her very far with this company. 10/10

MS
Marky Sarks 2 months ago

Good but pricy. Went up the street. Great staff though and beautiful shot

M
Mindful_Gus 2 months ago

I had forgotten my cigar tools while on my way to achristmas party. I was able to pickup a cutter, and torch just in time to arrive at my friends party. They also have a decent selection of cigars as well. Definitely came through in a pinch. Thanks!

MB
Mark B 7 months ago

I made a purchase earlier today and explained I needed a down-stem 14mm to 14mm. I asked the employee if it was 14mm and she assured me it was. I went right home and found the piece was 14-18mm and not what I needed. So I returned to the store on Fleming and was told I would need to see the manager who would be available after 3. I returned to the store at 3:30, spoke with a different employee and asked for the manager. Well the manager wasn’t there and the employee would not tell me the managers name. They gave me a business card with numbers for the other shops and suggested I go to the other stores or call around to find the manager. After calling around I was told the manager was gone for the day and wouldn’t be back for a few days. Apparently the employees are not allowed to help and I’ve been given the run around. So at this point I’m screwed. Pretty sure that’s my last visit unless the “manager” whoever that is…can do the right thing.

SS
shaun shepherd a year ago

I recently purchased two vape pens for my sister called The Milk by Monster Bars—one cinnamon and the other berry crunch. To my dismay, the first pen died right in the store, so they replaced it on the spot. Initially, both replacements worked fine, but later that same day, both pens stopped working entirely. Due to my work schedule, I couldn’t return to the store until four days later. When I explained the situation, the lady there told me they couldn’t do anything unless the products stopped working on the same day of purchase. This policy is absurd! I paid $50 for these pens, and there’s no way they should stop functioning on the same day or even within four days. Other vape shops I’ve been to would have at least offered a discount on a replacement. I’m extremely dissatisfied, especially since I had just started using this vape shop and expected better customer service. The owner is supposed to call me tomorrow, so I’m hoping for a better resolution. As it stands now, I will not be returning and will find another vape shop that stands behind their products and values their customers.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where is Infinity Smoke And Vape located?

Infinity Smoke And Vape is located at 726 S Fleming St, Sebastian, FL 32958. Use the map above for directions.

What are the hours for Infinity Smoke And Vape?

Infinity Smoke And Vape's hours vary by day of the week. Check the hours table above or call 7725715824 for the most current schedule.

Does Infinity Smoke And Vape sell CBD products?

Yes, Infinity Smoke And Vape carries CBD products. Hemp-derived CBD is federally legal under the 2018 Farm Bill and available without a prescription or medical card.

Are there other smoke-shops near Infinity Smoke And Vape?

Yes, there are 2 Smoke Shops in Sebastian, Florida. Use our directory to browse all options and compare locations and services.

Does Infinity Smoke And Vape have a website?

Yes. Visit Infinity Smoke And Vape's website for the latest product info, hours, and any online ordering options.

What is the phone number for Infinity Smoke And Vape?

You can reach Infinity Smoke And Vape by phone at 7725715824. We recommend calling ahead to confirm hours and availability before your visit.

Other Smoke-shops in Sebastian

View All in Sebastian →

Is this your business? Claim your listing to add your menu, deals, and photos.

Shop Cannabis Online

Premium, lab-tested products shipped to all 50 states by Chronic Guru.

Questions & Answers

No questions yet. Be the first to ask!



Cannabis deals near Sebastian

Get dispensary updates and deals in the Sebastian area — straight to your inbox.

Free. No spam. Unsubscribe anytime.

Your Cart (0)

Your cart is empty

Browse Dispensaries
THC Live Rosin From $45.00
Shop Cannabis Online