Wildcat Smoke Shop
Hopkinsville, KY 42240
Photos (5)
Drag & drop photos here or click to browse
JPEG, PNG, or WebP · Max 5MB
About Wildcat Smoke Shop
Wildcat Smoke Shop is a Smoke Shop located at 2707 Fort Campbell Blvd, 42240 in Hopkinsville, Kentucky. They carry smoking accessories, glass pipes, rolling papers, grinders, and related products. They have a 4.3 out of 5 rating based on 186 reviews.
Wildcat Smoke Shop carries CBD products. Hemp-derived CBD is federally legal under the 2018 Farm Bill and available without a prescription.
To reach Wildcat Smoke Shop, call 2706321320 and visit their website. Call ahead to confirm hours and product availability.
Know before you go — free courses
- Hemp-Derived Cannabinoids Decoded Delta-8, THCa, HHC — what they are and what's legal
- Cannabis 101 The plant, the products, and responsible use — a 40-minute foundation
- Reading Product Labels & COAs Decode potency, batch numbers, and lab results before you buy
Cannabis in Kentucky
- Legal Status
- Varies
- Medical
- Not available
- Recreational
- Not legal
- Possession Limit
- Check local regulations
Cannabis laws vary by jurisdiction. Check current state and local regulations before visiting.
Full Kentucky Cannabis Laws →Legal Cannabis Products Available in Kentucky
While recreational cannabis isn't yet legal in Kentucky, hemp-derived THCA products are federally legal under the 2018 Farm Bill and ship to all 50 states. THCA flower is molecularly identical to dispensary cannabis — learn how to tell quality products from low-grade alternatives.
Read our THCA guide →Community Reviews (5)
Not happy with this establishment. Bought gummies that were old and outdated and you could tell and all they did was replace the gummies with the same gummies with the same old expiration Date. !!!! Come on … step up and take care of the customer when you are selling outdated stuff that is nasty as all get out!
Bought vape for my wife. I didn’t test because I don’t smoke and actually don’t like 2nd hand smoke. She tried it it didn’t work. I took it back and had receipts the guy had a very nonchalant demeanor, and said there’s nothing he can do after 24 hours. Especially after I go there very often and travel out of my area to buy your products. I am very disappointed.
I shop here regularly and is the only spot in town I buy my vape supplies and other needs from. The owner is knowledgeable and very friendly. I definitely recommend this place.
i love this shop. i always come here to buy the finest eliquids, coils or batteries for my mod. they also have a huge variety of disposables to choose from. i’ve been smoking on the swfts lately. customer service is awesome and always have new cool things for me to try and theyre super knowledgeable. the owner is super nice. he’s got different kinds of coils to change my vaping experience. i always enjoy coming in here!. i also got my bong here and love it. the prices here are really good. i wouldn’t go to any other store to get my smoke stuffs.
Best place to go for any of your Vapes cheap affordable I did get the big daddy 7000 Puff for $21
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there other smoke-shops near Wildcat Smoke Shop?
Yes, there are 1 Smoke Shops in Hopkinsville, Kentucky. Use our directory to browse all options and compare locations and services.
Does Wildcat Smoke Shop have a website?
Yes. Visit Wildcat Smoke Shop's website for the latest product info, hours, and any online ordering options.
What is the phone number for Wildcat Smoke Shop?
You can reach Wildcat Smoke Shop by phone at 2706321320. We recommend calling ahead to confirm hours and availability before your visit.
Where is Wildcat Smoke Shop located?
Wildcat Smoke Shop is located at 2707 Fort Campbell Blvd, Hopkinsville, KY 42240. Use the map above for directions.
What are the hours for Wildcat Smoke Shop?
We don't have confirmed hours for Wildcat Smoke Shop at this time. We recommend calling 2706321320 to confirm their current schedule.
Does Wildcat Smoke Shop sell CBD products?
Yes, Wildcat Smoke Shop carries CBD products. Hemp-derived CBD is federally legal under the 2018 Farm Bill and available without a prescription or medical card.
Shop Cannabis Online
Premium, lab-tested products shipped to all 50 states by Chronic Guru.
Questions & Answers
No questions yet. Be the first to ask!
Cannabis deals near Hopkinsville
Get dispensary updates and deals in the Hopkinsville area — straight to your inbox.
Is this your business? Claim this listing — it's free.