Exotic Tobacco & Vape
Mitchellville, MD 20721
Business Hours
| Monday | 9:00am – 12:00am |
| Tuesday | 9:00am – 12:00am Today |
| Wednesday | 9:00am – 12:00am |
| Thursday | 9:00am – 12:00am |
| Friday | 9:00am – 12:00am |
| Saturday | 9:00am – 12:00am |
| Sunday | 9:00am – 12:00am |
Photos (5)
Drag & drop photos here or click to browse
JPEG, PNG, or WebP · Max 5MB
About Exotic Tobacco & Vape
Exotic Tobacco & Vape is a Smoke Shop located at 12222 Central Ave, 20721 in Mitchellville, Maryland. They carry smoking accessories, glass pipes, rolling papers, grinders, and related products. They have a 5 out of 5 rating based on 3 reviews.
Exotic Tobacco & Vape carries CBD products. Hemp-derived CBD is federally legal under the 2018 Farm Bill and available without a prescription.
To reach Exotic Tobacco & Vape, call 3017676408. Call ahead to confirm hours and product availability.
Know before you go — free courses
- Hemp-Derived Cannabinoids Decoded Delta-8, THCa, HHC — what they are and what's legal
- Cannabis 101 The plant, the products, and responsible use — a 40-minute foundation
- Reading Product Labels & COAs Decode potency, batch numbers, and lab results before you buy
Cannabis in Maryland
- Legal Status
- Fully Legal
- Medical
- Legal — 18+ with card
- Recreational
- Legal — 21+
- Possession Limit
- Up to 1.5 oz
Maryland legalized recreational cannabis in 2023.
Full Maryland Cannabis Laws →Community Reviews (1)
Great selection, compared to rest of area.
Frequently Asked Questions
Does Exotic Tobacco & Vape sell CBD products?
Yes, Exotic Tobacco & Vape carries CBD products. Hemp-derived CBD is federally legal under the 2018 Farm Bill and available without a prescription or medical card.
What is the phone number for Exotic Tobacco & Vape?
You can reach Exotic Tobacco & Vape by phone at 3017676408. We recommend calling ahead to confirm hours and availability before your visit.
What are the hours for Exotic Tobacco & Vape?
Exotic Tobacco & Vape's hours vary by day of the week. Check the hours table above or call 3017676408 for the most current schedule.
Are there other smoke-shops near Exotic Tobacco & Vape?
Yes, there are 1 Smoke Shops in Mitchellville, Maryland. Use our directory to browse all options and compare locations and services.
Where is Exotic Tobacco & Vape located?
Exotic Tobacco & Vape is located at 12222 Central Ave, Mitchellville, MD 20721. Use the map above for directions.
Shop Cannabis Online
Premium, lab-tested products shipped to all 50 states by Chronic Guru.
Questions & Answers
No questions yet. Be the first to ask!
Cannabis deals near Mitchellville
Get dispensary updates and deals in the Mitchellville area — straight to your inbox.
Is this your business? Claim this listing — it's free.